Ergebnisse Bambini-Staffeln

 

Schüler U10:

1. PSV Sonnenblumen (PSV Reutlingen)
  Nele Schmidt, Oliver HOrn, Amelie Banke, Cleo Hering, Katharina Wlcek, Karla Göppert, Lara Bieller, Lissy Rickart
2. PSV Super-Minis (PSV Reutlingen)
  Max Bieller, Silas Jirikovski, Silas Häfner, Linus Kobarg, Maximilian Agster, Jens Holzmann, Simon Tiefenbacher, Janne Brandner
3. Riedericher Rennmäuse (TSV Riederich)
  Annalena Bader, Sonja Walker, Felix Walker, Leo Müller, Jana Schäfer, David Meyer, Hanna Stelling, LeaFee Wendig
4. PSV Bambini (PSV Reutlingen)
  Nele Schmidt, Oliver HOrn, Amelie Banke, Cleo Hering, Katharina Wlcek, Karla Göppert, Lara Bieller, Lissy Rickart
   
 

Schüler U12:

1. AKAKIDS-Runners (Leichtathletik-Akademie Pliezhausen)
  Timo Koch, Marc Hermann, Moritz Kneule, Elias Grohmann, Nilufar Estiry, Lotta Kleindienst, Felix Necker, Josua Grohmann
2. Schnelle Socken (TSV Kleinengstingen)
  Selina Baisch, Paulina Freudenmann, Amelie Freudenmann, Sophie Heß, Charlotte Schüle, Philipp Taube, Benedikt Stooß, Pirmin Heinzelmann
3. Sieben-Keltern-Flitzer (Sieben-Keltern-Schule Metzingen)
  Leonie Spohn, Janina Nanfard, Felix Laib, Nadele Yoba Sama, Hanna Blessing, Valentin Tump, Julian Dimster, Paul Klutsch
4. Grüne Sprinter (Freie Evangelische Schule Reutlingen)
  Collin Moisl, Samuel Buschmann, Anton Seidemann, Marec Metzger, Jonas Fink, Benjamin Haußmann, Mattis Dannecker, Bennet Ruoff
4. FES-Raketen (Freie Evangelische Schule Reutlingen)
  Max Bunes, Jette Widmer, Keyleigh Ogiermann, Antonia Reinmuth, Jona Besch, Marius Thomas, Marianna Metzger, Daniel Röhm
6. Die Gniebel-Gang (Grundschule Gniebel-Dörnach)
  Robin Kimmerle, Lars Henning, Luca Weh, Alina Troschert, Lara Slottja, Fabian Brendle, Joscha Fischer, Eva-Maria Schneider
7. PSV Kinderleichtathletik (PSV Reutlingen)
  Mathis Bernard, Leonie Bihler, Nina Stiglmeier, Fabian Nerz, Philipp Staufenbergre, Nils Wortmann, Carla Schäpe, Katrin Schackmann
8. Rote Flitzer (TSV Riederich)
  Marie Mayer, Olivia Mayer, Franziska Bader, Paul Walker, Lea Wizemann, Paulie Schnitzler, Erik Müller, Luis Mayer